CAMPING LES PÉROUSES DU PHARE
4 Stars Campsite
Saint-Clément-des-Baleines | Nouvelle-Aquitaine
Pitch from: 24€
Rental from: 259€
In Saint-Clément-des-Baleines this campsite 4 stars by the sea of 4 pitches offers chalets and mobil-homes for rent. Internet access via WIFI is available. For motorhomes, there is a parking area. Pets are allowed with extra charge.
Practical Information
Opening
01/04 - 30/09
Pitches
- 4 Pitches
- Electricity plug
- Running water
- Shaded
- Semishaded
- Authorized barbecues
Rentals
- 2 Chalets
- 46 Mobil-homes
Water
- Seaside beach 200 m
- Sailboat 200 m
- Sailboard 200 m
Sports
- Volleyball
- Basketball
- Petanque
- Ping-Pong
- Bicycles
- Tennis 200 m
- Riding 500 m
- Fishing 200 m
- Golf 2 km
CAMPING LES PÉROUSES DU PHARE
Charente-Maritime
| Saint-Clément-des-Baleines
Origin of information about this campsite :
CPG - 26/02/2025 More info...
Top Deals
CPG - 26/02/2025 More info...
Camping Homair La Côte Sauvage
Saint-Clément-des-Baleines
Starting from
308€
-25% off =
231€
Camping Les Pérouses du Phare
Saint-Clément-des-Baleines
Starting from
458€
-22% off =
359€
Sponsored via
Other campsites nearby