CAMPING DU MOULIN DE BELLEGARDE À LESPIELLE
Farm campsite
Lespielle | Nouvelle-Aquitaine
Pitch from: 16€
Rental from: 365€
In Lespielle this farm campsite of 4 pitches offers caravans, tents, light leisure dwellings, mobil-homes and disabilities housing for rent. For motorhomes, there is a parking area with a waste disposal area. Pets are allowed with extra charge.
Practical Information
Opening
28/04 - 28/09
Spoken Languages
French,Spanish
Labellers
Gîte de France, Hébergement Pêche, Rando Toile
Pitches
- 4 Pitches
- Electricity plug
- Running water
- Waste water
- Semishaded
- Authorized barbecues
Rentals
- 1 Caravan
- 2 Tents
- 1 Light leisure dwelling
- 2 Mobil-homes
- 1 Disability housing
- Holiday homes
Water
- Swimming in lake/river 100 m
Sports
- Petanque
- Tennis 5 km
- Riding 10 km
CAMPING DU MOULIN DE BELLEGARDE À LESPIELLE
Pyrénées-Atlantiques
| Lespielle
Origin of information about this campsite :
CPG - 05/05/2026 More info...
Top Deals
CPG - 05/05/2026 More info...
Camping Le Ruisseau des Pyrénées
Bidart
Starting from
565€
-58% off =
239€
Camping Bela Basque
Anglet
Starting from
491€
-33% off =
329€
Camping Des Gaves
Laruns
Starting from
396€
-32% off =
269€
Villas Odalys Collection Domaine d'Anadara
Anglet
Starting from
1 399€
-30% off =
979€
Camping Arotxa Karrita
Saint-Pée-sur-Nivelle
Starting from
399€
-30% off =
279€
Camping Suhiberry
Urrugne
Starting from
458€
-25% off =
341€
Sponsored via
Other campsites nearby