CAMPING LA CHÂTAIGNERAIE
3 Stars Campsite
Agos-Vidalos | Occitania
Pitch from: 27€
Rental from: 300€
In Agos-Vidalos this campsite 3 stars of 79 pitches offers mobil-homes and canvas bungalows for rent. In terms of leisure, it offers a heated pool with a children's paddling pool and a water slide. Internet access via WIFI is available. Pets are allowed with extra charge.
Practical Information
Opening
01/04 - 15/10
Pitches
- 79 Pitches
Rentals
- 17 Mobil-homes
- 2 Canvas bungalows
- Holiday homes
Water
- Swimming pool
- Heated swimming pool
- Children's pool
- Water slide
- Swimming in lake/river 2 km
- Canoe-kayak 2 km
Sports
- Petanque
- Ping-Pong
- Bicycles 3 km
- Tennis 500 m
- Riding 4 km
- Fishing 500 m
- Bowling 15 km
- Golf 20 km
Origin of information about this campsite :
CPG - 01/01/2025 More info...
Top Deals
CPG - 01/01/2025 More info...
Village des Bons-Hommes au Pré Cathare
Ariège - Lavelanet
Starting from
560€
-61% off =
219€
Camping le Bourdieu
Ariège - Durfort
Starting from
420€
-52% off =
200€
FranceComfort Village des Cigales
Lot - Mauroux
Starting from
404€
-50% off =
202€
FranceComfort Domaine de Lanzac
Lot - Lanzac
Starting from
515€
-50% off =
257€
Camping Le Lac de Laval-de-Cère
Lot - Laval-de-Cère
Starting from
300€
-44% off =
169€
FranceComfort Le Lac Bleu
Lot - Lacapelle-Marival
Starting from
441€
-40% off =
265€
Sponsored via
Other campsites nearby