LE GERRIT
3 Stars Campsite
Arrens-Marsous | Occitania
Pitch from: 31€
Rental from: 633€
In Arrens-Marsous this campsite 3 stars of 18 pitches offers mobil-homes and tents for rent. Pets are not allowed.
Practical Information
Opening
01/05 - 31/08
Pitches
- 18 Pitches
- Electricity plug
- Semishaded
Rentals
- 4 Mobil-homes
- 4 Tents
- Holiday homes
Sports
- Ping-Pong
- Tennis 1 km
- Riding 500 m
- Fishing 200 m
Origin of information about this campsite :
CPG - 02/05/2024 More info...
Top Deals
CPG - 02/05/2024 More info...
Village des Bons-Hommes au Pré Cathare
Ariège - Lavelanet
Starting from
560€
-61% off =
219€
Camping le Bourdieu
Ariège - Durfort
Starting from
420€
-52% off =
200€
FranceComfort Village des Cigales
Lot - Mauroux
Starting from
404€
-50% off =
202€
FranceComfort Domaine de Lanzac
Lot - Lanzac
Starting from
515€
-50% off =
257€
Camping Le Lac de Laval-de-Cère
Lot - Laval-de-Cère
Starting from
300€
-44% off =
169€
Camping Les Trois Sources
Lot - Sousceyrac
Starting from
248€
-40% off =
149€
Sponsored via
Other campsites nearby