CAMPING LA POMMERAIE
3 Stars Campsite
Gerde | Occitania
Pitch from: 14,20€
Rental from: 400€
In Gerde this campsite 3 stars of 33 pitches offers mobil-homes and tents for rent. Internet access via WIFI is available. For motorhomes, there is a parking area with a waste disposal area. Pets are allowed with extra charge, but not allowed in rental accommodations.
Practical Information
Opening
01/03 - 01/11
Pitches
- 33 Pitches
- Electricity plug
- Snow campsite
- Shaded
- Semishaded
- Authorized barbecues
Rentals
- 8 Mobil-homes
- 2 Tents
Water
- Paddle boat 20 km
- Canoe-kayak 2 km
Sports
- Petanque
- Ping-Pong
- Bicycles
- Tennis
- Riding 3 km
- Fishing 1 km
- Archery 2 km
- Golf 1 km
Origin of information about this campsite :
CPG - 10/09/2025 More info...
Top Deals
CPG - 10/09/2025 More info...
Village des Bons-Hommes au Pré Cathare
Ariège - Lavelanet
Starting from
560€
-61% off =
219€
Camping le Bourdieu
Ariège - Durfort
Starting from
420€
-52% off =
200€
FranceComfort Domaine de Lanzac
Lot - Lanzac
Starting from
515€
-50% off =
257€
FranceComfort Village des Cigales
Lot - Mauroux
Starting from
404€
-50% off =
202€
Camping Le Lac de Laval-de-Cère
Lot - Laval-de-Cère
Starting from
300€
-44% off =
169€
FranceComfort Le Lac Bleu
Lot - Lacapelle-Marival
Starting from
441€
-40% off =
265€
Sponsored via
Other campsites nearby