CAMPING PLEIN SOLEIL
3 Stars Campsite
Lourdes | Occitania
Pitch from: 27€
Rental from: 610€
In Lourdes this campsite 3 stars of 25 pitches offers mobil-homes, chalets, bungalows and tents for rent. In terms of leisure, it offers an indoor pool with a children's paddling pool and organized activities. Furthermore, as services, you will find a bar. Internet access via WIFI is available. For motorhomes, there is a parking area with a waste disposal area. Pets are allowed with extra charge.
Practical Information
Opening
01/04 - 03/11
Pitches
- 25 Pitches
- Electricity plug
- Running water
- Waste water
- Shaded
- Authorized barbecues
- Compulsory car park
Rentals
- 8 Mobil-homes
- 7 Chalets
- 1 Bungalow
- 1 Tent
- Ping-Pong
- Bicycles 500 m
- Tennis 1 km
- Riding 10 km
- Fishing 3 km
- Golf 3 km
Origin of information about this campsite :
CPG - 23/12/2024 More info...
Top Deals
CPG - 23/12/2024 More info...
Village des Bons-Hommes au Pré Cathare
Ariège - Lavelanet
Starting from
560€
-61% off =
219€
Camping le Bourdieu
Ariège - Durfort
Starting from
420€
-52% off =
200€
FranceComfort Domaine de Lanzac
Lot - Lanzac
Starting from
515€
-50% off =
257€
FranceComfort Village des Cigales
Lot - Mauroux
Starting from
404€
-50% off =
202€
Camping Le Lac de Laval-de-Cère
Lot - Laval-de-Cère
Starting from
300€
-44% off =
169€
Camping Les Trois Sources
Lot - Sousceyrac
Starting from
248€
-40% off =
149€
Sponsored via
Other campsites nearby