CAMPING CITY
3 Stars Campsite
Arles | Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur
Pitch from: 50€
Rental from: 980€
In Arles this campsite 3 stars of 65 pitches offers tents and mobil-homes for rent. In terms of leisure, it offers a pool. Furthermore, as services, you will find a bar and a restaurant. For motorhomes, there is a waste disposal area. Pets are allowed with extra charge, but not allowed in rental accommodations.
Practical Information
Opening
01/04 - 02/11
Pitches
- 65 Pitches
- Electricity plug
- Shaded
Rentals
- 91 Tents
- 24 Mobil-homes
Water
- Swimming pool
Sports
- Petanque
- Bicycles
Origin of information about this campsite :
CPG - 30/04/2026 More info...
Top Deals
CPG - 30/04/2026 More info...
Camping City
Arles
Starting from
260€
-35% off =
169€
Camping l'Arlésienne
Arles
Starting from
497€
-20% off =
398€
Résidence Odalys Référence Les Gardians
Arles
Starting from
339€
-20% off =
271€
Camping Crin Blanc
Arles
Starting from
217€
-10% off =
195€
Sponsored via
Other campsites nearby